Chronik Oberliga

Tabelle wurde nach Siegen sortiert:

Platz Logo Name Sp G U V T GT Dif Pkt
01 SpVgg Erkenschwick 46 21 10 15 76 66 10 73
02 Westfalia Herne 46 19 10 13 60 50 10 67
03 VfL Bochum II 34 14 5 15 50 50 0 47
04 SV Lippstadt 08 34 13 9 12 53 47 6 48
05 Hammer SpVg 42 13 10 17 52 61 -9 46
06 Sportfreunde Siegen 30 13 2 7 52 40 12 44
07 DSC Wanne-Eickel 24 11 4 9 44 40 4 37
08 SC Herford 14 11 3 0 41 16 25 36
09 FC Schalke 04 II 26 10 7 7 35 29 6 37
Platz Logo Name Sp G U V T GT Dif Pkt
10 VfB Hüls 20 10 5 5 40 26 14 35
11 SV Holzwickede 16 10 2 2 33 8 25 29
12 Arminia Bielefeld II 22 9 4 9 33 37 -4 31
13 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 20 9 8 3 31 23 8 35
14 FC Eintracht Rheine 30 9 10 9 47 43 4 33
15 Preußen Münster 26 8 8 10 36 36 0 32
16 SG Wattenscheid 09 II 18 8 3 7 35 32 3 27
17 SuS Hüsten 09 16 8 1 7 30 23 7 25
18 SuS Stadtlohn 16 8 3 5 29 15 14 27
19 SC Verl 22 7 6 9 29 32 -3 27
Platz Logo Name Sp G U V T GT Dif Pkt
20 SpVg Emsdetten 05 14 7 4 3 30 14 16 25
21 Lüner SV 10 6 3 1 20 13 7 21
22 SC Hassel 16 6 1 9 19 28 -9 19
23 SpVgg Beckum 14 6 5 1 25 11 14 25
24 TSG Sprockhövel 18 6 9 1 36 41 -5 26
25 VfB Rheine 14 6 5 3 16 10 6 23
26 TuS Ennepetal 16 6 2 6 22 22 0 17
27 Borussia Dortmund II 18 5 4 9 25 34 -9 19
28 DJK Hellweg Lütgendortmund 14 5 5 4 20 18 2 20
29 Eintracht Recklinghausen 6 5 1 0 16 5 11 16
Platz Logo Name Sp G U V T GT Dif Pkt
30 Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn 8 5 3 0 17 3 14 18
31 SpVg Marl 12 5 2 5 18 14 4 17
32 SV Zweckel 6 5 1 0 13 3 10 16
33 VfB Waltrop 12 5 5 2 21 12 9 20
34 SV Schermbeck 16 5 3 6 24 25 -1 15
35 1. FC Paderborn 14 4 3 7 17 23 -6 15
36 Bünder SV 6 4 1 1 12 4 8 13
37 TSG Harsewinkel 4 4 0 0 13 2 11 12
38 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 10 4 5 1 13 8 5 17
39 VfL Gevelsberg 14 4 6 4 17 13 4 18
Platz Logo Name Sp G U V T GT Dif Pkt
40 Vorwärts Kornharpen 4 4 0 0 12 2 10 12
41 SC Paderborn 07 II 10 4 0 4 12 12 0 9
42 1. FC Recklinghausen 6 3 2 1 12 6 6 11
43 ASC 09 Dortmund 12 3 2 5 17 19 -2 11
44 Delbrücker SC 6 3 3 0 10 5 5 12
45 FC Gohfeld 4 3 0 1 9 7 2 9
46 Preußen Lengerich 4 3 0 1 13 4 9 9
47 SC Eintracht Hamm 12 3 4 5 21 21 0 13
48 SC Roland Beckum 10 3 4 3 16 12 4 13
49 Sportfreunde Siegen II 8 3 2 3 14 15 -1 11
Platz Logo Name Sp G U V T GT Dif Pkt
50 STV Horst-Emscher 4 3 0 1 16 4 12 9
51 TSG Dülmen 8 3 4 1 15 8 7 13
52 TuS Dornberg 4 3 0 1 10 7 3 9
53 TuS Heven 4 3 1 0 8 1 7 10
54 VfB Altena 6 3 0 3 17 10 7 9
55 VfL Reken 8 3 4 1 13 9 4 13
56 VfR Sölde 10 3 3 4 14 19 -5 12
57 1. FC Gievenbeck 6 3 0 1 9 8 1 6
58 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
59 ASC Schöppingen 18 2 11 5 18 27 -9 17
Platz Logo Name Sp G U V T GT Dif Pkt
60 Blau-Weiß Wewer 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
61 DJK TuS Hordel 6 2 1 2 11 7 4 8
62 Hasper SV 2 2 0 0 8 5 3 6
63 Rot Weiss Ahlen II 10 2 5 3 7 11 -4 11
64 Rot-Weiß Lennestadt 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
65 Sportfreunde Lotte 8 2 2 4 13 19 -6 8
66 TuS Paderborn-Neuhaus 16 2 3 11 18 31 -13 9
67 TuS Schloß Neuhaus 12 2 3 7 9 21 -12 9
68 VfB Kirchhellen 2 2 0 0 9 1 8 6
69 Westfalia Rhynern 14 2 2 8 13 35 -22 8
Platz Logo Name Sp G U V T GT Dif Pkt
70 Rot Weiss Ahlen 8 1 4 3 9 17 -8 7
71 TuS Erndtebrück 8 2 1 5 9 14 -5 7
72 Ahlener SV 2 1 1 0 7 3 4 4
73 DJK Germania Gladbeck 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
74 Hövelhofer SV 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
75 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
76 SG Wattenscheid 09 6 1 2 3 3 10 -7 5
77 SpVg Brakel 6 1 3 2 9 11 -2 6
78 SuS Neuenkirchen 10 1 3 6 6 16 -10 6
79 SV Langendreer 04 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 4
Platz Logo Name Sp G U V T GT Dif Pkt
80 TuS Haltern 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 3
81 TSV Marl-Hüls 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
82 FC Brünninghausen 4 0 3 1 1 2 -1 3
83 Arminia Bielefeld 10 0 2 8 0 21 -21 2
84 SC Paderborn 07 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
85 SV Rödinghausen 2 0 1 1 1 8 -7 1