Kids Cup Live Vorrunde

Kids Cup Live Vorrunde
Oktober 3, 2019 Jörg Rudolf

FC Kids Cup Live Vorrunde

Gruppe: Hermann Peitz

1.

TSV Amshausen

2.

FC Gütersloh I

3.

SW Marienfeld

4.

SV Spexard

Gruppe: Weckenbrock

1.

SC Verl

2.

FC Gütersloh II

3.

Herzebrocker SV

4.

TuS Quelle

Gruppe: Fachwerk

1.

VfL Theesen

2.

GW Langenberg

3.

TSV Victoria Clarholz

4.

VfR Wellensiek

Gruppe: Die Welle

1.

TSG Harsewinkel

2.

SC Wiedenbrück

3.

VfL Schildesche

4.

TuS Eintracht Bielefeld

Ergebnisse:

Tabelle

Nr

Platz

Grp.

Beginn

Spielplan Vorrunde

Ergebnis

1

1

A

10:00

TSV Amshausen

FC Gütersloh I

3

:

0

2

2

A

10:00

SW Marienfeld

SV Spexard

0

:

5

3

1

B

10:15

SC Verl

FC Gütersloh II

3

:

0

4

2

B

10:15

Herzebrocker SV

TuS Quelle

1

:

7

5

1

C

10:30

VfL Theesen

GW Langenberg

6

:

0

6

2

C

10:30

TSV Victoria Clarholz

VfR Wellensiek

0

:

2

7

1

D

10:45

TSG Harsewinkel

SC Wiedenbrück

2

:

1

8

2

D

10:45

VfL Schildesche

TuS Eintracht Bielefeld

5

:

0

9

1

A

11:00

SV Spexard

TSV Amshausen

3

:

0

10

2

A

11:00

FC Gütersloh I

SW Marienfeld

1

:

3

11

1

B

11:15

TuS Quelle

SC Verl

1

:

4

12

2

B

11:15

FC Gütersloh II

Herzebrocker SV

0

:

6

13

1

C

11:30

VfR Wellensiek

VfL Theesen

1

:

4

14

2

C

11:30

GW Langenberg

TSV Victoria Clarholz

0

:

6

15

1

D

11:45

TuS Eintracht Bielefeld

TSG Harsewinkel

0

:

0

16

2

D

11:45

SC Wiedenbrück

VfL Schildesche

1

:

1

17

1

A

12:00

TSV Amshausen

SW Marienfeld

3

:

1

18

2

A

12:00

FC Gütersloh I

SV Spexard

0

:

4

19

1

B

12:15

SC Verl

Herzebrocker SV

4

:

0

20

2

B

12:15

FC Gütersloh II

TuS Quelle

0

:

9

21

1

C

12:30

VfL Theesen

TSV Victoria Clarholz

3

:

1

22

2

C

12:30

GW Langenberg

VfR Wellensiek

1

:

10

23

1

D

12:45

TSG Harsewinkel

VfL Schildesche

1

:

3

24

2

D

12:45

SC Wiedenbrück

TuS Eintracht Bielefeld

0

:

0

Tabelle:

Hermann Peitz

Sp.

Pkt.

Tore

Diff.

   1.

SV Spexard

3

9

12

:

0

12

   2.

TSV Amshausen

3

6

6

:

4

2

   3.

SW Marienfeld

3

3

4

:

9

-5

   4.

FC Gütersloh I

3

0

1

:

10

-9

Weckenbrock

Sp.

Pkt.

Tore

Diff.

   1.

SC Verl

3

9

11

:

1

10

   2.

TuS Quelle

3

6

17

:

5

12

   3.

Herzebrocker SV

3

3

7

:

11

-4

   4.

FC Gütersloh II

3

0

0

:

18

-18

Fachwerk

Sp.

Pkt.

Tore

Diff.

   1.

VfR Wellensiek

3

9

13

:

1

12

   2.

VfL Theesen

3

6

9

:

2

7

   3.

TSV Victoria Clarholz

3

3

5

:

5

0

   4.

GW Langenberg

3

0

1

:

20

-19

Die Welle

Sp.

Pkt.

Tore

Diff.

   1.

VfL Schildesche

3

7

9

:

2

7

   2.

TSG Harsewinkel

3

6

8

:

4

4

   3.

SC Wiedenbrück

3

2

2

:

3

-1

   4.

TuS Eintracht Bielefeld

3

1

0

:

10

-10